|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:05 |
2485
|
Μουρθιελάγκος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
2486
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
2487
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
2488
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
2489
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
2490
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
2491
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
723
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
724
|
Σιμίζου - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
725
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
726
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
2507
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
07:00 |
2508
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
07:00 |
2510
|
Ναγκόγια - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2511
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
727
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
728
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
729
|
Γκανγκβόν - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
730
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2513
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα - Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σάντονγκ JFSS (Γ) - Τιαντζίν Χουισέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ) - Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
731
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2492
|
Περθ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2493
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
2494
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαντουράχ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
2495
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Κόκμπερν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2496
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Σουμπιάκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2497
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2498
|
Μίτσελτον - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
2507
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2533
|
Λιζιάνγκ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ιράν - Ιράκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:45 |
2530
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2509
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2514
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2733
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
732
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
2503
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
2505
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:50 |
733
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Σέπσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2499
|
Ίστερν - Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2500
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2502
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2504
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
2550
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2410
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
734
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
735
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2408
|
Σιράκ - Γκαντζασάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2411
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα - Σάι Γκον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2512
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2734
|
Ακτόμπε - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2735
|
Ατιράου - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Σαν Χέι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
736
|
Κασίμπασα - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2425
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Χάι Φονγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
737
|
Ουράλ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2436
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Κουρεσάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2440
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Κίζιλκουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2462
|
Βερέγια - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2501
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2711
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2738
|
Μπαμπίτε - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2740
|
Ουτένις Ουτένα - Γιονάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κναπς Σπορτ - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
2439
|
Μπούξορο - Ομπόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2442
|
Σουρτάν - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:35 |
-
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:35 |
2532
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Γκέφλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φόργουορντ - Ντέγκερφορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάλμσταντ - Τρέλεμποργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ - Μιοντάλεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έργκριτε - Έστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Μπαντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαριούπολ - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Ζου Κέριτσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
738
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
739
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
740
|
Εϊμπάρ - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2407
|
Καπάζ - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2438
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - AGMK |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2713
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2719
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2720
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2736
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2760
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2811
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
741
|
Αμπερντίν - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ίλβες - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
742
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2430
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2722
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2723
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ - Αλ Φάιχα | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα - Αλ Αχέντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα - Οχούντ Μεντίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Μπράμπραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουόνσι U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Τρόμσο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Πέλιστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Βατάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ U23 - Γουέστ Χαμ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντρένιτσα - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Ντρίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Άλταχ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Γκρόντιγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντοροστόλ - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χίτρινο - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρντα - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Λιούμπιμετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Γιουροκόλετζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Μιοβένι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ - Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπακάου - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Ολτενίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα - Φιλιάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα - Γκερμανέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - Ίλβες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πετρολιστούλ Μπολντέστι - Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
'Ελχοβο - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β - Άρσεναλ Μάλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουρμπάν Τίτου - Βολουντάρι Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Σκάλα Στρύι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
743
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
744
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
745
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
746
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
747
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
748
|
Πάντερμπορν - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
749
|
Όσναμπρικ - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
750
|
Άαλεν - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
751
|
Βέροια - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
752
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
753
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
754
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2429
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2463
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2555
|
Οπάβα - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2563
|
Ελ Νασρ Τάντεν - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2686
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Ραντνίτσκι Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2687
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2712
|
Μέμινγκεν - Μπάγερν Χοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2714
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2715
|
Μπαερούθ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2716
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2717
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2718
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2724
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2725
|
Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ - Πίρμασενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2726
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2727
|
Νέτινγκεν - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2728
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2729
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2730
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2731
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Βερλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2732
|
Σπρόκχοβελ - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2737
|
Ρίγα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:10 |
-
|
Αλ Βαζ - Αλ Νόζουμ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Γιάρο - Χόνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Αλκή Ορόκλινη | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Πάφος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Μπρονσόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Βίτοσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Μπομπέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ (Γ) - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Οτζάκι - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μθάτα Μπακς - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
755
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
756
|
Κονκαρνό - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
2629
|
Όλμπια - Κόμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
2634
|
Ρενάτε - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
2635
|
Πιατσέντζα - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
2636
|
Λιβόρνο - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
2637
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Ρόμα - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
2650
|
Φόντι - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόενεμς - Χαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άντερλεχτ (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χβιντόβρε - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Αβάρτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Φρέντενσμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Πάρνου Βάπρους | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ίντερ Τούρκου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Κάλμαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Πετροβάτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Λόβτσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) - Μπρέσια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Κιέτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Κούνεο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
G.Β.Κ (Γ) - Τούρκου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόμο 2000 (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
757
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
758
|
Ρεμς - Λανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
759
|
Λίμερικ - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
760
|
Αβελίνο - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
761
|
Άσκολι - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
762
|
Μπρέσια - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
763
|
Κάρπι - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
764
|
Φροζινόνε - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
765
|
Πίζα - Λατίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
766
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
767
|
Τραπάνι - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
841
|
Τέπλιτσε - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2464
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2524
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2525
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2526
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2527
|
Βίτεζ - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2528
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2529
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2551
|
Βλασίμ - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2553
|
Προστεζόφ - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2556
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2627
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2695
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2755
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2756
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2757
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2758
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2759
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2761
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2762
|
Ζίλινα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:10 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Ζάχρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:10 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Μπούργκαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
USM Μπλίντα - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ζενές Κανάχ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
768
|
Κολωνία - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
769
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
770
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
771
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
772
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Λειψία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
773
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2473
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2474
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2475
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2706
|
Ιμότσκι - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2707
|
Νόβιγκραντ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2708
|
Σολίν - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2709
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2710
|
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Γιορκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρανμίρ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Λεβάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε - Μάλμε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα - Σάντεφιορντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκ - Σάντνες Ουλφ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιμπέρια 1999 - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεμάρα - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σταντλάου - Αούστρια Βιέννης II | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόλγκα Ολ Σταρς - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς - Ασάντι Γκολντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάφα - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόρ - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
716
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
774
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
775
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
776
|
Μπάροου - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
777
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
778
|
Μπρέιντρι - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
779
|
Τσέστερ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
780
|
Ντόβερ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
781
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
782
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
783
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
784
|
Μπόλτον - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
785
|
Μπράντφορντ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
786
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
787
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
788
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
789
|
Μίλγουολ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
790
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
791
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
792
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
793
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
794
|
Σάουθεντ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
795
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
797
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
798
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
799
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
800
|
Λούτον - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
801
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
802
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
803
|
Πλίμουθ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
804
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
805
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
806
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
807
|
Μπέρτον - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
808
|
Κάρντιφ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
809
|
Φούλαμ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
810
|
Νόριτς - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
811
|
ΚΠΡ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
812
|
Γουίγκαν - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
813
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
814
|
Έβερτον - Χαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
815
|
Στόουκ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
816
|
Σάντερλαντ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
817
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
818
|
ΟΦΗ - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
819
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
820
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
821
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
822
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
823
|
Στρανράερ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
824
|
Μπέργουικ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
825
|
Κλάιντ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
826
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
827
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
828
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
829
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
830
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
831
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
832
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
833
|
Ρέιντζερς - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
834
|
Ινβερνές - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
835
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
836
|
Μάδεργουελ - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
837
|
Κόρδοβα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2468
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2564
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2565
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2566
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2567
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2568
|
Μέρσθαμ - Κάνβεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2569
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2570
|
Χέντον - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2571
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν - Λίστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2572
|
Γκρέις - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2573
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Στέινς Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2574
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2575
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2576
|
Σάντμπουρι - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2577
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2578
|
Τάμγουορθ - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2579
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2580
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2581
|
Χάλιφαξ - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2582
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2583
|
Κέρσον - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2584
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2585
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2586
|
Τέλφορντ - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2587
|
Φάιλντ - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2588
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2589
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2590
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2591
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2592
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2593
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μαργκέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2594
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2595
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2596
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2597
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2598
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2599
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2600
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Ντόρτσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2601
|
Ρέντιτς - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2602
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Σίντερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2603
|
Λέμινγκτον - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2604
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Στράτφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2605
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2606
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2607
|
Σιρενσέστερ - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2608
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2609
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2610
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2611
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Μαρίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2612
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάτλοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2613
|
Μπάργουελ - Κόρμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2614
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2615
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2616
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2617
|
Ίλκεστον - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2618
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2619
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2620
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2621
|
Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2622
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2679
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2696
|
Τάντεναντ - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2697
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2721
|
Μέπεν - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2739
|
Μέτα Λου - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2741
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2742
|
Ντάνγκανον - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2743
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Πορταντάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2744
|
Γκλέναβον - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2745
|
Λίνφιλντ - Αρντς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2746
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2748
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2765
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2787
|
Ζαμούντιο - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2810
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - Παναιτωλικός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
796
|
Κρου - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
838
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
2433
|
Σούντσβαλ - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
2522
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
2562
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Χαϊέρ - Αλσχούλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βάκρα ΙΙ - Αλ Ράιαν II | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
839
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
840
|
Μανίσασπορ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2437
|
Αλ Χιντ - Ιστ Ρίφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2461
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:37 |
2406
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
2628
|
Λούπα Ρόμα - Πράτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
2631
|
Λουκέζε - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
2632
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
842
|
Ναντ - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
843
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
844
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
845
|
Αντάνασπορ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
846
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
852
|
Τάργκο Μούρες - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2467
|
Οσίγιεκ - Τσιμπάλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2626
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2688
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ναπρέντακ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2689
|
Παρτιζάν - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2691
|
Γιαβόρ - Μέταλακ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2692
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2751
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2752
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2753
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2754
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2763
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2764
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2805
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
2624
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:35 |
-
|
Αλ Φεχαχίλ - Αλ Τανταμόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
847
|
Λουκέρνη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
848
|
Βιλ 1900 - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
2749
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μερίκ SC - Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ | | | | 6 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
849
|
Ομόνοια - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
850
|
Τορίνο - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
851
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
853
|
Λούγκο - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
854
|
Ουέσκα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
855
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2698
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2750
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Βίσλα Πουλάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2767
|
Ραντόμλζε - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2792
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Πρατ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2795
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
856
|
Φόλκερκ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
857
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
858
|
Ριντ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
859
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
860
|
Λιντς - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
861
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
862
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
863
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
864
|
Αλαβές - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2781
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2783
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2808
|
Χάκεν - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
865
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
866
|
Ζυρίχη - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2778
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
867
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
2693
|
Μπαρόκα - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπανγκού - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
868
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2625
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
869
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
870
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Ιτουάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Νόβο Χαμπούργκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μιρασόλ - Σάντο Άντρε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τίτανες FC - Ούλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
717
|
Ντάνταλκ - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
871
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
872
|
Νανσί - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
873
|
Μπορντό - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
874
|
Ανζέ - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
875
|
Τουλούζ - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
876
|
Βασιλεία - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1027
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2428
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Αλ Αχλί Τρίπολη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2520
|
Εξουρσιονίστας - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2521
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2523
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
877
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2766
|
Τσέλιε - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέρο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Καράκας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
878
|
Πογκόν - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
879
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
881
|
Ντανούμπιο - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
882
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2469
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
880
|
Σέρο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
883
|
Οστάνδη - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
884
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
885
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
886
|
Μίλαν - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
887
|
Μπέτις - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2630
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2633
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
888
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
890
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1024
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2409
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Μετροπολιτάνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:05 |
2519
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
2542
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
889
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2561
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2747
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Μίκτλαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2434
|
CD Ντράγκον - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2435
|
Πασακουίνα - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2674
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Ρούμπιο Νίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2699
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1021
|
Τίγκρε - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρεσέντε - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Νοβοριζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Ναούτικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μπαΐα - Γκαλίσια Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
891
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φοζ Καταράτας (Γ) - Φεροβιάρια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2703
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2541
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1019
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
2539
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Φοζ Ντε Ιγκουάσου - Λοντρίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
892
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
893
|
Κερέταρο - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
894
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
895
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2666
|
Λόμπος BUAP - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2700
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:10 |
2672
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
896
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1018
|
Ουρακάν - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
897
|
Ντάλας - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2668
|
Χουάρεζ - Κορεκαμίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2704
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Σονσονέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
898
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
2543
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Τζουτικάλπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Μάντα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Γουόντερερς ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
899
|
Μοντερέι - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
900
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2667
|
Λόρος Ουν. - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:06 |
901
|
Λεόν - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
902
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2669
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Σελάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
903
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
904
|
Νεκάξα - Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:06 |
905
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:35 |
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |